Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art2010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit1201012103102
Baumsturz1010030532302
Blitzschaden0000000000000
Brand0000011101220
Brand Nebengebäude0010000000000
Fahrzeugbrand0000000000000
Fehlalarm0011131221020
Feldbrand0000000000100
Gasaustritt0000000001000
Gebäudebrand1000110010000
Gebäudebrand gross0000000000000
Gebäudebrand klein0000000000000
Großbrand1010102030000
Hochwasser4111102000000
Kleinbrand1011102231113
Küchenbrand0000000000000
Mittelbrand0001110001003
Personenrettung0100000000000
Technische Hilfe0013202010110
Tierrettung0000010002000
Tragehilfe0000300002141
Türnotöffnung0000000000312
Türöffnung1001101200000
Verkehrsunfall5303133121141
Wachbesetzung0000000000010
Waldbrand0000000010004
Wasserrohrbruch0000010200000
Überschwemmung0000000000000
Ölspur0000000000000
Gesamt157712131516161615141618

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
32363941402726